Classements Départementaux

Amateur 2 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom Cavalier Nom Cavalier Etape 1
Lignières
TOTAL
POINTS
1 SANSONNET MARINE 30 30
2 CHABERT SALOME 24 24
3 PLASSON LOUISE 12 12
4 ESTELLE VIVIER 2 2
4 BLANDIN SCHAMBER ZELIE 2 2
4 RIOU BARBARA 2 2
7 VOISIN FOUCAULT 1 1
7 BILLY VERONIQUE 1 1
7 DUVERGER HELENE 1 1
7 PARIS GABRIELLE 1 1
7 ANNE LAURE MIALOT 1 1
7 WAUTHIER ELISE 1 1
7 DIARD CELINE 1 1
7 DOT MELODIE 1 1
7 PENNETIER MELANIE 1 1
7 PUYBERTIER MARIE 1 1
7 DIETRICH XAVIER 1 1
7 DESBOURDIER MADELINE 1 1
7 HANICQ CEDRIC 1 1
7 ROULEAU ALBAN 1 1
7 TATIN ADELINE 1 1
7 GRIMOIN CELINE 1 1

Amateur 3 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Lignières
TOTAL
POINTS
1 MARINE SANSONNET 12 12
2 ESTELLE VIVIER 8 8
3 HELENE DUVERGER 6 6
4 MELANIE BOUTTEAU 1 1

Amateur 2 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Châteaudun
POINTS
1 ARIANE IMBERT 27 27
2 AUDREY VAQUET 15 15
3 EMY MONCHATRE 1 1
3 PHILIPPE HEMMERLE 1 1
3 MARIE GRANGER 1 1

Amateur 3 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Châteaudun
POINTS
1 LISE LALLIER 18 18
2 MARIE GRANGER 6 6

Amateur 2 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Pernay
Etape 2
Nouans
POINTS
1 SIMON LAINE 24   24
2 ZOE JEANSON 21   21
2 JUSTINE DAVAINE   21 21
4 PASCAL RENSON 18   18
5 INES BEAUVERGER 15   15
6 ELEA CLEMENT   12 12
7 JUSTINE BONNET 3   3
7 MATHILDE DE CHAMBURE 3   3
7 LAURENCE LAGUIONIE 3   3
7 CHLOE GARCIA 3   3
7 OCEANE BIENVENU 3   3
7 MANON JEGOU 3   3
7 FLORIANE RAVARD 3   3
7 CLEA GARNIER 3   3
14 EMILIE MAINDORGE 1 1 2
14 SEBASTIEN GRENAILLE 1 1 2
14 GERALDINE MARCHIVE 1 1 2
14 SARA MARRA 1 1 2
18 PAULINE DE LA FARGE 1   1
18 AUDREY VANNIER 1   1
18 ARNAUD DESSAIN GELINET 1   1
18 EMY LOYANT 1   1
18 ANAELE DUHAMEL 1   1
18 MARGOT PAPILLON 1   1
18 MANON BESSON 1   1
18 MATHILDE PIETTE 1   1
18 LEA VULOVIC 1   1
18 MARIE PANAIT 1   1
18 CECILE JOIRE 1   1
18 CLAIRE GOURDON 1   1
18 MAXIME GILOT 1   1
18 LISE ALEXIS 1   1
18 MAEVA FOUASSIER 1   1
18 AGATHE BERNARD 1   1
18 CAPUCINE BASTIDE   1 1
18 AMBRE DELAHAYE   1 1
18 CLARA VECCHIETTI   1 1
18 MARGOT BONTOUX   1 1
18 MARGOT CHERIOUX   1 1
18 STEFFY LARDY   1 1
18 EMMANUELLE SCHULER   1 1

Amateur 3 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Pernay
Etape 2
Nouans
POINTS
1 FELICIE MOINET 20 8 28
2 OLIVIER SANY 16 6 22
3 ELSA COSTE   20 20
4 FRANCOIS RANKOWSKI 12   12
5 CAPUCINE BASTIDE   10 10
6 AXELLE GUILLET 6   6
7 OLIVIER LE PAGE 1   1
7 CLAIRE BEYAERT 1   1
7 CHLOE HERISSE 1   1
7 TANNEUX MAELINE 1   1
7 THALIA MAC MANUS   1 1
7 LAURIANA LE BRETON   1 1
7 VIRGINIE POMMELLET   1 1

Amateur 2 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Coullons
TOTAL
POINTS
1 OLIVIA OUAKKAL 30 30
2 LUCIE DELARUE 15 15
3 DELPHIN BESSEAU 12 12
4 HENRI POLAILLON 1 1
4 PAULINE RICHARD 1 1
4 LEA VIRON 1 1
4 YVONNICK SERRELI SIMONET 1 1
4 PASCAL DELANDINE 1 1
4 ADELE SAVOY 1 1
4 BRUNO HEBERT 1 1
4 CHRISTOPHE LEBOURCQ 1 1
4 CHRISTOPHE LAIZEAU 1 1

Amateur 3 Grand Prix 

Classement Prénom NOM Etape 1
Coullons
TOTAL
POINTS
1 KARINE AUBERT 20 20
2 LESLIE ROUER FOURNET 14 14
3 OLIVIER JEANNETON 10 10
4 TIMOTHEE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 1 1
4 CLAIRE MERIAU 1 1
4 MARINE RIO 1 1
4 LAURA LENGLET 1 1
4 OLIVIER PERRIER 1 1
4 CHARLENE CEVOST 1 1
4 LYSE LEBOURCQ 1 1
4 CHRISTOPHE LEBOURCQ 1 1