CSO: Les équipes engagées

CLUB HIPPIQUE D'ALLOGNY
Les cavaliers:
Florence GERMAIN
Hortense GERMAIN
ECURIE COTTAGE TDP
Les cavaliers:
Alexandra RUELLE
Tom de POMYERS
LES CLEFS DE MILTON
Les cavaliers:
Guillaume LEROY
Murielle COUTURIER
ÉLEVAGE DU GRAVIER
Les cavaliers:
Régis de MIEULLE
Florence de MIEULLE
Charles BATELLIER
ÉCURIES DES J
Les cavaliers:
Jonathan HARLANT
Jade VIEUXBLED
TEAM NEW DREAM
Les cavaliers:
Martin DENISOT
Clément MILLET
ÉCURIE CYRILLE NOIZAT 3
Les cavaliers:
Maëlle NOIZAT
Clémence VERGER
Anne charlotte BEARS
SOLOGNE MARÉCHALERIE
Les cavaliers:
Christian SIZABUIRE
Marion ROULLEAU-ANSART
sélina FOURRÉ
ÉCURIE CYRILLE NOIZAT 2
Les cavaliers:
Zélie BLANDIN SCHAMBER
Aurore LAROCHE
Emilie GAUDRY
ÉCURIE D'OPALLE - REKOR EPC - CWD
Les cavaliers:
Jérémy GONNET
Tiffany BUGNY
ÉCURIE CYRILLE NOIZAT
Les cavaliers:
Stéphane GRAS
Nicolas KRAJEWSKI
Philippe-Alexandre MIRANDA
CHAMPS FORTS 2
Les cavaliers:
Cynthia CARCY
Clémentine LAUDAT
Stéphanie LAROYE
ÉCURIES DES CHAMPS FORTS 1
Les cavaliers:
Mathilde LESAGE
Victor LAROYE
Fanny GATEAU
ÉCURIE DU PETIT GAUTRAY 2
Les cavaliers:
Jacky CHERON
Marion KRUPA
Amandine BOUBAULT
ÉCURIE DU PETIT GAUTRAY 1
Les cavaliers:
Patricia BRUGERE
Ludovic DE MERITENS
Françoise LARCELET
TEAM ÉCURIES LE LOGIS DE LÉGENDE
Les cavaliers:
Maylis DELCOMBEL
Geoffrey CONTI
Agnès JARNO
CONCEPT PGO - LES ECURIES DU GUE AU LOUPS
Les cavaliers:
Emilie GANZIN
Patricia GANZIN
Marie-Emilie RENAULT
ECURIE DES MIELS 1
Les cavaliers:
Pascal LE BLOND
Arnaud BIMBENET
Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
TEAM MEYER SELLES
Les cavaliers:
Alec FOUCHER
Aurélia FOUCHER
TEAM IKONIC
Les cavaliers:
Fanny BLERY
Julien BLERY
Armel CHALIER
ECURIE DE LAGE
Les cavaliers:
Josépha MERLAU
Adèle MERLAU
Alexandra AUDOIN
ECURIE REMY DEUQUET
Les cavaliers:
Pierre MOREAU
Charlene DEUQUET
Chrystel RIBE
TEAM VB METHODE ALEXANDER
Les cavaliers:
Audrey MORIN
Clara TIFFON
Véronique BARTIN
TEAM ECURIES PROUST
Les cavaliers:
Marion BARLIER
Lena PELISSIER
TEAM HAVENS - SELLERIE EQUILAND
Les cavaliers:
Déborah LEFEBVRE
Typhaine GUIGNARD
Luc MARTINEZ
Team ALC - GALOPHORSE - DADAWEB
Les cavaliers:
Madeline DESBOURDIERS
Elise WAUTHIER
Louise PLASSON
TEAM ALC - CAVASSO - CWD
Les cavaliers:
Fanny LABONNE
Sandrine JACQMIN
Romane GROSSET
TEAM LAMOTTE
Les cavaliers:
Marine DESJARDINS
Charlène LOYNET
Julien MARTINEZ
LA VALLEE
Les cavaliers:
Elisa PERRIER
Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
Valentin FUZEAU
TEAM HARAS DU PARC 2
Les cavaliers:
Anne VAREON
Inès FOUQUE
Justine PATIN
TEAM HARAS DU PARC
Les cavaliers:
Franck FOUQUE
Océane GIRARD
Amelie BRUN
TEAM VILLETTE
Les cavaliers:
Julie GUILHAT
Clément FUZEAU
Jeanne CHESNEAU