CSO: Les équipes engagées

TEAM VITRY
Les cavaliers:
Jacky CHERON
Olivier JEANNETON
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE BLOIS
Les cavaliers:
Emma VANCON
Adèle VANCON
Marie Charlotte BLANC
SOCIÉTÉ ÉQUESTRE D'OLIVET
Les cavaliers:
Marion NADAUD
Camille LEBATTEUR
Cécile CAMPION
ECURIE COTTAGE TDP
Les cavaliers:
Alexandra RUELLE
Tom de POMYERS
TEAM ÉCURIE DE L'AGE
Les cavaliers:
Marie TOURNAIRE
Anthea BOURGES
Aurore DORSEMAINE
LES CAVALIERS DES ÉCURIES DE SAINT MARTINS
Les cavaliers:
Leslie ROUER FOURNET
Olivier OUVRARD
Claire MERIAU
LES CAVALIERS DES MIELS
Les cavaliers:
Lisa LAVARENNE
Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
TEAM ECM 2
Les cavaliers:
Claire CHEVAL
Clémentine SARLANGE
Céline MERLEY
LA VALLÉE 2
Les cavaliers:
Henri POLAILLON
Laura LENGLET
Olivier PERRIER
CE DUNOIS
Les cavaliers:
Lise LALLIER
Emy MONCHATRE
Audrey VAQUET
HARAS D'OÉ 5
Les cavaliers:
Chloé HERISSE
Morgane BOULIC
Thierry JACQUET
HARAS D'OÉ 4
Les cavaliers:
Marie-hélène ROSSION
Corinne SEPTVANT
Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
HARAS D'OÉ 3
Les cavaliers:
Pauline TOBIE
Pauline DE LA FARGE
Emilie JUIN
HARAS D'OÉ 2
Les cavaliers:
Mathilde MICHAUX
Josephine HERVE
Clarianne MARC
HARAS D'OÉ
Les cavaliers:
Livia SABATIER
Barbara THEBAULT
PONEY CLUB DE ROMORANTIN
Les cavaliers:
keith EL BIED
Hugo GAILLARD ROBIN
Maéline TANNEUX
LES ÉCURIES DU GAZEAU
Les cavaliers:
Christophe LEBOURCQ
Lyse LEBOURCQ
ÉCURIE AMAURY PAUL 2
Les cavaliers:
Xavier DIETRICH
Hélène DUVERGER
Estelle VIVIER
ÉCURIE AMAURY PAUL
Les cavaliers:
Marine SANSONNET
Aimery PAUL
TEAM E.D.A - CALYPSO
Les cavaliers:
Lucille TOURNAIRE
Janice GODIARD
Laura PIROT
TEAM HORSE BREED
Les cavaliers:
Arnaud BIMBENET
Julie LAYLY
Fabrice CRESPEL
TEAM DEVOUCOUX - SELLERIE EQUI TOP
Les cavaliers:
josépha MERLAU
Solène GRILLON
Alexandra AUDOIN
CE DE BLOIS 2
Les cavaliers:
Frédéric MARTIN
Christian SIZABUIRE
Sélina FOURRÉ
TEAM COQUEL CHOISILLE
Les cavaliers:
Estelle BRELIÈRE
Caroline KAIRYS
HARAS DU PARC
Les cavaliers:
Inès FOUQUE
Océane GIRARD
Justine PATIN
LA GRAFFINERIE
Les cavaliers:
Anaïs ELOY
Soline MONTAGNON RIDRAY
TEAM CHOISILLE 2
Les cavaliers:
Océane BIENVENU
Emy Loyant
Rebecca Pinkney
TEAM ECM
Les cavaliers:
Jean-Paul DORANGEON
Jacques MEURGUES
Gilles BRIDIER
TEAM SELLERIE EQUILAND
Les cavaliers:
Déborah LEFEBVRE
Typhaine GUIGNARD
ALLISON COURTILLAT
TEAM CHOISILLE 1
Les cavaliers:
Antoine LE BERRE
Marion LE BERRE
Yann DEMIRDJIAN
TEAM LEGREL HORSEWOOD
Les cavaliers:
Marie Émilie MARIN
Clémentine ALLANOU
Laurent MARIN
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET D'ALLOGNY
Les cavaliers:
Florence GERMAIN
Hortense GERMAIN
GROUPE SCOLAIRE - St François d'Assise
Les cavaliers:
Olivier SANY
Lauriana LE BRETON
CE DE BLOIS
Les cavaliers:
Floriane GIRAULT
Marion ROULLEAU-ANSART
LA VALLÉE
Les cavaliers:
Johanna JOLIVET
Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
Valentin FUZEAU
TEAM ÉCURIES LES SABLONS
Les cavaliers:
Sébastien GRENAILLE
Ambre DELAHAYE
TEAM LE LOGIS DE LÉGENDE
Les cavaliers:
Maylis DELCOMBEL
Ellynn O'BYRNE
TEAM ECURIES DU TRAIT BLANC
Les cavaliers:
Christophe LORRE
Sarah BIDAULT
Blanche CLEMENT
SMART WAG TEAM
Les cavaliers:
Sarah WIART RIEUBET
Emilie RASSINOUX
Marine RIO
LES ÉCURIES DE L ILE BRAGARD
Les cavaliers:
Camille TETON RAINAT
Logan MIT
Florian BRISSON